Membership

  • Sara Lum - Term Expires July 2023
  • Keith Lapour - Term Expires March 2022*
  • Michael Jamison - Term Expires March 2022
  • Joe Schaeffer - Term Expires March 2022
  • Zachary DeBoer - Term Expires March 2022*
  • James Zajicek - Term Expires August 2023*
  • Kellen Boice - Term Expires April 2021*
     

* Second Term