Membership

Falls Community Health Center Governing Board Members

Eleven members serving three-year terms:

  • Moses (Bob) Pessima - Term Expires - March 2023 
  • Kari Benz  - Term Expires - May 2022 
  • Angela Landeen - Term Expires - March 2022  
  • Sylvia Humke  - Term Expires - November 2024  
  • Bernie Schmidt - Term Expires - August 2023*
  • Cynthia Binkerd - Term Expires - November 2022*
  • Lee Jensen - Term Expires - November 2024*
  • Madeline Shields - Term Expires - March 2023
  • Brenda Parker - Term Expires - October 2023*
  • Dr. Jeff Feiock - Term Expires - December 2024
  • Christin Koball - Term Expires - January 2025 

 

* Second Term