Membership

Board of Ethics Members

  • John "Jack" Marsh (Chair) - Term Expires - May 2024*
  • Wanda Harris - Term Expires - May 2021*
  • Daniel Fritz - Term Expires - November 2023
  • Sue Roust - Term Expires - October 2020
  • Gregory LaFollette - Term Expires - October 2020*

* Second Term